Ildar писал(а):код 31 , Цепь датчика детонации.
код 53 , Сигнал зажигания
На эти внимания не обращаем, свистит Х-431
Ildar писал(а):код 26 - Переключаетль 2WD/4WD 2
код 25 - Переключатель 2WD/4WD 1
код 23 - Короткое замыкание ЗП датчика
код 22 - Короткое замыкание ПЛ датчика.
23-22, скорее всего старые данные,
менял уже два датчика переключения 2H-4H .
Это к "чек энжину" отнашения не имеет
Ildar писал(а):Код ошибки : именно Р0161 (Неисправность нагревателя датчика 02 (Банк 2, датчик 2)
DTC P0161: BANK 2 SENSOR 2 HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR (HO2S) HEATER CIRCUIT MALFUNCTION (CALIFORNIA)
DTC Set Criteria
Engine coolant temperature is more than 68°F (20°C). Battery voltage is 11-16 volts. One monitor runs each drive cycle while left bank rear HO2S heater is on. Code will set if heater current of left bank rear HO2S heater is less than .2 amp, or more than 3.5 amps, for 6 seconds.
Probable Causes
Open or short in left bank rear HO2S heater circuit.
Open circuit in left bank rear HO2S heater.
Powertrain Control Module (PCM) failed.
Diagnostic Procedure
NOTE: For terminal identification, see appropriate illustration under TERMINAL IDENTIFICATION in SELF-DIAGNOSTICS - INTRODUCTION article. For circuit and wire color identification, see appropriate wiring diagram in WIRING DIAGRAMS article.
Disconnect left bank rear HO2S 4-pin connector. Check resistance between left bank rear HO2S connector terminals No. 1 and 3 (component side). Resistance should be 7-40 ohms. If resistance is as specified, go to next step. If resistance is not as specified, replace right bank rear HO2S, then go to step 5 .
Connect 20-ohm resistor in series with positive lead of Digital Volt-Ohmmeter (DVOM) and left bank rear HO2S connector terminal No. 1. Connect negative lead of DVOM to ground. Turn ignition on and check current. Current should be 500 milliamps or more. If current is within specification, go to next step. If current is not within specification, repair wire between left bank rear HO2S and MFI relay, then go to step 5 .
Check wiring between left bank rear HO2S and PCM 35-pin connector C-89. If problem exists, repair as necessary, then go to step 5 . If problem does not exist, go to next step.
Check left bank rear HO2S connector and PCM connector C-89. If problem exists, repair connector(s) as necessary, then go to next step. If problem does not exist, replace PCM, then go to next step.
Using scan tool, clear DTCs. Test drive vehicle following OBD-II drive cycle other monitor pattern. See OBD-II DRIVE CYCLES under VERIFYING REPAIRS in SELF-DIAGNOSTICS - INTRODUCTION article. Check for DTCs. Confirm DTC does not reset. See VERIFYING REPAIRS in SELF-DIAGNOSTICS - INTRODUCTION article.
Короче проверить обогрев (идет питание или нет)и заменить кислородный датчик
